Start Nr. | m/w | Vorname | Nachname | Nat. | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | m | Jochen | Höschele | DE | EK Schwaikheim | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
2 | w | Leonie | Großkopf | DE | Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
3 | m | Dominik | Faigle | DE | Laufjunkies | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
4 | m | Julian | Großkopf | DE | Lichtensterngymnasium Sachsenheim | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
5 | m | Jörg | Decker | DE | Saubachhexa Bissingen | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
6 | m | Karlheinz | Maurer | DE | SRG Bad Krozingen | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
7 | w | Kiara | Helber | DE | Stromberg-Gymnasium | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
8 | m | Martin | Bürßner | DE | Team Silla Hopp | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
9 | m | Dieter | Friedrich | DE | TSV Nussdorf | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
10 | m | Andreas | Modenese | DE | TSV Oberriexinegn | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
11 | m | Matthis | Helbeck | DE | Waldorfschule Vaihingen | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
12 | m | Lars | Kirchhoff | DE | Waldorfschule Vaihingen | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
13 | w | Heike | Schirrmann | DE | Werner´s Lauf-Mix-Team | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
14 | m | Marc | Warzawa | DE | Werner´s Lauf-Mix-Team | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
15 | m | Sebastian | Feuerstack | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
16 | m | Holger | Großkopf | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
17 | m | Rene | Kremeth | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
18 | m | Marc | Maisch | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
19 | m | Colin | Zech | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
20 | m | Michael | Bosch | DE | Handball Ori | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
21 | w | Franziska | Stroba | DE | TSV Oberriexingen | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
22 | w | Birte | Moyé | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
23 | m | Hendrik | Moye | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
24 | w | Sabrina | Buck | DE | Uli Sports | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
25 | w | Doris | Siegle | DE | Siegle Running Team | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
26 | m | Frank | Siegle | DE | Siegle Running Team | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
27 | m | Daniel | Siegle | DE | Siegle Running Team | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
28 | m | Tim | Peters | DE | Racing Team Da Peng | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
29 | m | Eberhard | Körner | DE | Team Sport Evolution | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
30 | m | Marco | Böckle | DE | Stadt Vaihingen/Enz | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
31 | w | Suska | Fleury | DE | Team Evaldo Mühlacker | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
32 | m | Florian | Bobrik | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
33 | m | Rainer | Loos | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
34 | m | Sven | Ippich | DE | Team AR Sport | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
35 | m | Uwe | Schwiederek | DE | LG Freiberg | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
36 | w | Sabine | Heubach | DE | LG Neckar-Enz | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
37 | m | Georgios | Triantafillidis | DE | TSV Ori | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
38 | m | Peter | Stuchetz | DE | TSV Nussdorf | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
39 | m | Andreas | Schmidtmann | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
40 | w | Susanne | Baum | DE | Team Evaldo Mühlacker | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
41 | m | Alexander | Bauch | DE | TSV Nussdorf | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
42 | m | Simon | Stratemeier | DE | Team Ennery | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
43 | m | Andreas | Weiß | DE | TSV Nussdorf | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
44 | m | Markus | Nutz | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
45 | m | Jürgen | Helber | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
46 | m | Marc | Schulze | DE | SZ-Kornwestheim | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
47 | m | Wolfgang | Schwaab | DE | Werner's-Mix-Team | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
48 | w | Melanie | Wagner | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
49 | m | Jörg | Walter | DE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
50 | m | Dieter | Riegel | DE | Als Favorit hinzufügen | |
51 | w | Irmela | Klett | DE | Team Galabau | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
52 | m | Frank | Kessler | DE | Team Evaldo Mühlacker | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
53 | m | Uwe | Hefter | DE | For BUB | Als Favorit hinzufügen |
54 | m | Fabian | Pfitz | DE | TSV Nussdorf | Als Favorit hinzufügen |